Clubmeisterschaft 2017 / 2018


 

Datum Spiel Resultat Punkt / End /Stein
       
05.10.2017  Training und Auslosung    
12.10.2017  Training    
12.10.2017      
12.10.2017      
19.10.2017

 Team 1 (Kunz) - Team 2 (Loat)

5:10  0/2/5 : 2/6/10
19.10.2017  Team 3 (Ineichen) - Team 4 (Häusler)  6:3 2/5/6 : 0/3/3 
19.10.2017      
26.10.2017  Training    
26.10.2017      
26.10.2017      
02.11.2017  Team 2 (Loat) - Team 3 (Ineichen) 5:6  0/3/5 : 2/5/6 
02.11.2017      
02.11.2017      
09.11.2017  Training    
09.11.2017      
09.11.2017      
16.11.2017  Team 4 (Häusler) - Team 6 (Mani)  11:6  2/5/11 : 0/3/6
16.11.2017      
16.11.2017      
23.11.2017  Training    
23.11.2017      
23.11.2017      
30.11.2017  Team 1 (Kunz) - Team 4 (Häusler) 7 : 4   2/5/7 : 0/3/4
30.11.2017  Team 5 (Bigler) - Team 6 (Mani) 6 : 7 0/3/6 : 2/5/7
30.11.2017      
07.12.2017  Training    
07.12.2017  Hallenmeisterschaft 1 Spiel    
07.12.2017      
14.12.2017  Training    
14.12.2017  Hallenmeisterschaft 1 Spiel    
14.12.2017      
21.12.2017  Team 2 (Loat) - Team 5 (Bigler) 4 : 8 0/3/4 : 2/5/8
21.12.2017  Team 3 (Ineichen) - Team 6 (Mani)  8 : 9   0/4/8 : 2/4/9
21.12.2017      
       
       
04.01.2018  Training    
04.01.2018      
04.01.2018      
11.01.2018  Team 3 (Ineichen) - Team 5 (Bigler)  5 : 8 0/3/5 : 2/5/8
11.01.2018  Team 2 (Loat) - Team 4 (Häusler)  9 : 5 2/5/9 : 0/3/5
11.01.2018      
18.01.2018  Team 1 (Kunz) - Team 6 (Mani)  2 : 11 0/2/2 : 2/6/11
18.01.2018  Team 4 (Häusler) - Team 5 (Bigler) 9 : 4  2/4/9 : 0/4/4
18.01.2018      
25.01.2018  ** Belle Epoque **    
25.01.2018  Team 1 (Kunz) - Team 3 (Ineichen)  12 : 5  2/4/12 : 0:4/5
25.01.2018      
01.02.2018  Team 1 (Kunz) - Team 5 (Bigler)  9 : 4  2/5/9 : 0/3/4
01.02.2018  Team 2 (Loat) - Team 6 (Mani)  5 : 13 0/4/5 :2/4/13 
01.02.2018      
08.02.2018  Team 6 (Mani) - Team 1 (Kunz) 9 : 7  2/4/9 : 0/3/7
08.02.2018      
08.02.2018      
15.02.2018   Team 3 (Ineichen)Team 5 (Bigler)  4 : 9 0/4/4 : 2/4/9
15.02.2018      
15.02.2018      
22.02.2018  Team 6 (Mani) - Team 2 (Loat)  11 : 3 2/6/11 : 0/2/3
22.02.2018      
22.02.2018      
01.03.2018  Team 1 (Kunz) - Team 2 (Loat)  9 : 8  2/5/9 : 0/3/8
01.03.2018  Team 5 (Bigler) - Team 4 (Häusler)  5 : 6  0/4/5 : 2/4/6
01.03.2018      
08.03.2018  ** Plus Sport **    
08.03.2018      
08.03.2018      
15.03.2018 Team 3 (Ineichen) - Team 4 (Häusler) 10 : 4  2/5/10 : 0/3/4 
15.03.2018      
15.03.2018      
  *** FINALS ***    
22.03.2018  FINAL: Team 6 (Mani) - Team 1 (Kunz) 2 : 11 0/1/2 : 2 /5 /11
22.03.2018  Team 3 (Ineichen) - Team 5 (Bigler)  1 : 8 0/1/1 : 2/7/8
22.03.2018  Team 4 (Häusler) - Team 2 (Loat)  8 : 5  2/4/8 : 0/4/5
       
  * Muss verschoben werden    
  Rangliste Quali                
Rang Team Trend Spiele Punkt End Stein S U N
                   
1  Team 1 (Kunz) 8 10 31 62 5 0 3
2  Team 6 (Mani) 8 12 33 68 6 0 2
3  Team 5 (Bigler) 8 8 35 52 4 0 4
4  Team 4 (Häusler) 8 8 29 50 4 0 4
5  Team 3 (Ineichen) 8 6 31 45 3 0 5
6  Team 2 (Loat) 8 4 30 49 2 0 6
                   
                   
 Team 1  Yves Kunz                
   Peter Furrer                
   Peter Gurtner                
   Oswald Heuer                
                   
 Team 2  Ernst Loat                
   Sandro Arpagaus                
   Thea Schindler                
   Ursula Müller                
                   
 Team 3  Priska Ineichen                
   Patrick Straubinger                
   Hulda Loat                
   Koni Leuenberger                
                   
 Team 4  Ueli Häusler
               
   Marcus Buschor
               
   Simone Loat
               
   Erwin Gurtner
               
                   
 Team 5  Stefan Bigler
               
   Michael Rohr
               
   Markus Mathys
               
   Ernst Lempen
               
                   
 Team 6  Klaus Mani
               
   Toni Keller
               
   Martin Röthlisberger
               
   Heinz Bigler
               
                   
 Ersatz  Silja Gerber                
   Ursula Kummer
               
                   
   Schlussrangliste                
                   
 1                  
 2                  
 3                  
 4                  
 5                  
 6