Clubmeisterschaft 2021/2022


 

Datum Spiel Resultat Punkt / End /Stein
       
14.10.21      
21.10.21       
21.10.21       
21.10.21       
28.10.21   Team 1 (Mani) - Team 2 (Häusler) 8 : 7   2/4/8 : 0/4/7
28.10.21   Team 3 (Kunz) - Team 4 (Bigler) 4 : 9   0/3/4 : 2/5/9
28.10.21       
04.11.21   Team 1 (Mani) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.) 5 : 9  0/4/5 : 2/4/9
04.11.21        
04.11.21       
11.11.21        
11.11.21        
11.11.21       
18.11.21    Team 4 (Bigler) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.)  6 : 6 1/4/6 : 1/4/6 
18.11.21         
18.11.21        
25.11.21   Team 1 (Mani) - Team 3 (Kunz)  4 : 4 1/4/4 : 1/4/4 
25.11.21    Team 2 (Häusler) - Team 4 (Bigler)  5 : 9  0/4/5 : 2/4/9
25.11.21        
02.12.21   Team 2 (Häusler) - Team 3 (Kunz)  8 : 6 2/4/8 : 0/4/6 
02.12.21        
02.12.21       
09.12.21    Team 3 (Kunz) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.) 7 : 3   2/5/7 : 0/2/3
09.12.21        
09.12.21         
16.12.21    Team 2 (Häusler) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.) 3 : 8 0/3/3 : 2/5/8
16.12.21    Team 1 (Mani) - Team 4 (Bigler)  6 : 5  2/4/6 : 0/4/5 
16.12.21        
23.12.21       
23.12.21       
23.12.21      
  * wurde provisorisch verschoben    
  *** 2022 ***    
06.01.22 ** Unterbruch Meisterschaft **    
06.01.22  Training mit Maske möglich    
06.01.22      
13.01.22   ** Unterbruch Meisterschaft **    
13.01.22   Training mit Maske möglich    
13.01.22       
20.01.22     ** Unterbruch Meisterschaft **    
20.01.22    Training mit Maske möglich    
20.01.22        
27.01.22    *** BELLE EPOQUE ***    
27.01.22     Team 2 (Häusler) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.)    
27.01.22         
03.02.22     Team 4 (Bigler) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.)    
03.02.22    Team 1 (Mani) - Team 2 (Häusler)    
03.02.22        
10.02.22    Team 1 (Mani) - Team 3 (Kunz)    
10.02.22     Team 2 (Häusler) - Team 4 (Bigler)*    
10.02.22         
17.02.22    Team 3 (Kunz) - Team 4 (Bigler)*    
17.02.22       
17.02.22       
24.02.22   Team 1 (Mani) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.)    
24.02.22    Team 2 (Häusler) - Team 3 (Kunz)    
24.02.22        
03.03.22   Team 1 (Mani) - Team 4 (Bigler)    
03.03.22    Team 3 (Kunz) - Team 5 (Röthlisb.)*    
03.03.22        
10.03.22    ev. Plussport    
10.03.22         
10.03.22         
  *** FINALS ***    
17.03.22         
17.03.22          
17.03.22          
       
       
  Rangliste Quali                
Rang Team Trend Spiele Punkt End Stein S U N
                   
1  Team 4 (Bigler) 4 5 17 29 2 1 1
2  Team 1 (Mani) 4 5 16 23 2 1 1
3  Team 5 (Röthlisb) 4 5 15 26 2 1 1
4  Team 3 (Kunz) 4 3 16 21 1 1 2
5  Team 2 (Häusler) 4 2 15 23 1 0 3
                   
* Qualifiziert FINAL                
                   
                   
                   
 Team 1  Klaus Mani                
   Thea Schindler                
   Ernst Loat                
   Ernst Lempen                
                   
 Team 2  Ulrich Häusler                
   Erwin Gurtner                
   Koni Leuenberger                
   Peter Furrer                
                   
 Team 3  Yves Kunz                
   Heinz Bigler                
   Sandro Arpagaus                
   Simone Loat                
                   
 Team 4  Stefan Bigler                
   Oswald Heuer                
   Peter Gurtner                
   Toni Keller                
                   
 Team 5  Martin Röthlisberger                
   Marcus Buschor                
   Sarah Roth                
   Michael Rohr                
                   
Ersatz Priska Ineichen                
  Markus Mathys